Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SAN REMO ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8JY
← Back to All Properties