186, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£396,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£396,000+125.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000-4.6%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500+122.3%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Detached
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1