Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BULLEN CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+42.6%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,250
Sold on 21 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3JP
← Back to All Properties