Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, BLUEBRIDGE ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 7UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£955,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£955,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£955,000
+31.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 7UW
← Back to All Properties