Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COBHAM AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
-2.1%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+62.5%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3DY
← Back to All Properties