Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+46.9%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+83.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties