Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
446, GLOUCESTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+554.3%
Price Change
+£449,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+554.3%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£449,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 8 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8TX
← Back to All Properties