16, RAPHAEL DRIVE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,851,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+672.5%
Price Change
+£10,316,834 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£11,851,000+672.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Other
+£10,316,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,534,166-88.7%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Other
-£12,045,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,580,000
Sold on 7 October 2015
Other
Sale #1