28, HADEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£106,000+149.4%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+32.8%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1