Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£125,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,500
+89.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+273.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5LG
← Back to All Properties