Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, HITCHIN STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+66.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8BP
← Back to All Properties