Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+2.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+15.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+64.6%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties