5, YORKSHIRE TERRACE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,400
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£16,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,400+21.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+145.3%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
+£45,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,600-6.9%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
-£2,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1