53, DAIRY CREST DRIVE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+9.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750-19.1%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
-£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1