Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOUTHWARK CLOSE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£73,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+32.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,500
+16.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+77.4%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+22.2%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6QG
← Back to All Properties