Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LULWORTH GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 9FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+29.6%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+144.9%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+1.0%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+10.2%
Sold on 11 April 1995
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 9FT
← Back to All Properties