Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LOWER SAXONBURY, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.3%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+90.2%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 23 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1EB
← Back to All Properties