Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KNOWLE TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,153
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,153 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,153
+4.2%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£6,153 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+222.2%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2PA
← Back to All Properties