Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLAYMAR DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+27.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LF
← Back to All Properties