Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+49.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+55.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BF
← Back to All Properties