FLAT 4, LANDSEER HOUSE, 65 - 66, REGENCY SQUARE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£299,950+233.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+49.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1