22, BOND STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+170.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+85.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-6.7%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1