Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, DARREN COURT, NORTHWOOD SQUARE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+49.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+106.9%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7EL
← Back to All Properties