109, WHARF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.4%
Price Change
-£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£60,000-68.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Other
-£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+272.5%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Other
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+65.6%
Sold on 2 January 2004
Other
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,800
Sold on 5 July 1999
Other
Sale #1