36, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+2.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1