125, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£217,500-3.3%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+49.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+7.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1