Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAVERHILL CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.5%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+6.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5AW
← Back to All Properties