Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+118.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+31.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,100
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NZ
← Back to All Properties