Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+39.4%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+89.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+26.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NW
← Back to All Properties