Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WATERFORD ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,950
+4.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GD
← Back to All Properties