Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+433.3%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+433.3%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2EL
← Back to All Properties