Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COXS CLOSE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+166.7%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-30.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 10 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RA
← Back to All Properties