Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ANSDALE WOOD DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£76,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+33.9%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Detached
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,750
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5XN
← Back to All Properties