Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST NICHOLAS COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 1TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-27.1%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 1TG
← Back to All Properties