Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILLOW WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+37.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 11 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2EZ
← Back to All Properties