105, WALTON GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000-28.0%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+424.4%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-25.0%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1