18, FROST AND REED HOUSE, ALBERT GROVE SOUTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+36.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+123.7%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+34.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1