3, CROFT LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,500+122.9%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+27.8%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+1.2%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1