Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, GABLE COURT, ST ANNES MOUNT, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+65.9%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AQ
← Back to All Properties