2, BRONSHILL GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 7AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,950+107.2%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+43.9%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950-8.7%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1