Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARUNDEL LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+24.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties