8, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,500+17.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+109.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1