Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PRINCESS ROAD EAST, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 7DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£311,500
+9.3%
Sold on 24 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-17.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 7DW
← Back to All Properties