31, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+32.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+66.0%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+36.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1