Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LANGLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE, STAFFORDSHIRE
WV3 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,255
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£148,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£448,255
+49.4%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£148,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+114.3%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7LH
← Back to All Properties