Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BARTONS DRIVE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,250
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£148,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,250
+50.8%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£148,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6DP
← Back to All Properties