Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+71.2%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AL
← Back to All Properties