Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SCHOOL LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 5BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+45.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+66.6%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 5BH
← Back to All Properties