Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOYLAKE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+35.8%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,250
+216.9%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2XH
← Back to All Properties