27, SEFTON AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 8BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000-15.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+175.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-1.6%
Sold on 4 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1